User IDTotal ScoreTests PerformedPRPs FoundPrimes FoundGFN Divisors Found
BernhardFrey2281000
Pilgrim4562000
TJM4572000
brian.carpenter6833000
LookAS6843000
Ondra6843000
Menipe9124000
Razor_FX_II18218000
Wabbit98319414000
Warped342215000
w1zard342215000
TroubledBunny365216000
Michael433419000
mdettweiler569625000
vasm638828000
(_kodak_)639128000
endlessmike730832000
thommy3821036000
greifswalder1414462000
exile1552668000
dlouwe1781278000
Ortiz30559134000
walle32412142000
pensierolaterale36048158000
alexpoon36713161000
dar100845600200000
HAmsty51742227000
[SG-SPEG]Puzzle-Peter69682306000
jtmarsh71504314000
wardderidder73629323000
Harvey56375772332000
SlangNRox76308335000
Firefighter187193382000
RoseCroixChironius93285409000
Honza100492441000
aw0ken102211448000
Wolley68109769481000
HighTech67215503945000
[SG-SPEG]Spectre218374958000
(_KoDAk_)225275987000
some-one2543611115000
gamer0073173341391000
verbal4452381954000
SysadmAtNbg4667382048010
WimTea6387722803000
geeknik9185604030010
PGusername12278875385010
mackerel12817945623000
[SG-SPEG]BerndBrot13755716035000
harvey56319944068754030
steveharvey20372888925000
pschoefer348101915281030
Sash398971717499010
sm5ymt1116990948970070